Office: 541-923-4900 | Attendance: 541-923-4902 oms-info@redmondschools.org
Select Page

Administrators | Administradores

Corrie Hopper

Corrie Hopper

Assistant Principal | Subdirectora

Evan Grant

Evan Grant

Principal | Director

Theo Wilhelm

Theo Wilhelm

Dean of Students | Decano de Estudiantes

School Counselors | Consejeros Escolares

Hannah Imrem

Hannah Imrem

School Counselor | Consejera

Students Last Names A-K | Apellidos A-K
Email
541-923-4900 ext. 6308

 

Shawn Diez

Shawn Diez

School Counselor | Consejero

Students Last Names L-Z | Apellidos L-Z
Email
541-923-4900 ext. 6307
541-526-8681 (Google Voice | voz de Google)

 

Office Staff | Personal de Oficina

Jen Leveille

Jen Leveille

Office Manager & Bookkeeper | Gerente de Oficina

Tamara Boegelsack

Tamara Boegelsack

Registrar, Scheduler & Leadership Activities Coordinator | Registradora, Programadora & Coordinadora de Liderazgo

Kayla Dopp

Kayla Dopp

Attendance | Asistencia

Email
541-923-4902

Special Support Staff | Personal de Apoyo Especial

Amanda Graybill

Amanda Graybill

School Speech Pathologist | Patóloga del Habla Escolar

Martha Mazon

Martha Mazon

School Interpreter | Intérprete Escolar

Kari Sieler

Kari Sieler

Librarian | Bibliotecaria

Debbie Willitts

Debbie Willitts

School Nurse | Enfermera de la Escuela

Danielle Withers

Danielle Withers

School Psychologist | Psicóloga Escolar

Deanna Woolsey

Deanna Woolsey

FAN Advocate | FAN Defensora

Teaching Staff | Personal Docente

Denise Balyeat

Denise Balyeat

Math Teacher | Profesora de Matematicas

Julie Bernardi

Julie Bernardi

Math Teacher & Athletic Director | Profesora de Matematicas y Directora Atlética

Kerry Bishop

Kerry Bishop

ELD Teacher

Jeff Bowman

Jeff Bowman

PE/Health Teacher | Profesor de Educación Física/Salud

Mary Bowman

Mary Bowman

ELD Teacher

Katie Browning

Katie Browning

Math Teacher | Profesora de Matematicas

Linda Buck

Linda Buck

Social Studies & AVID Teacher | Profesora de Ciencias Sociales y AVID

Windy Cobos

Windy Cobos

Band/Choir Teacher | Profesora de Banda y Coro

Jacob Cuniff

Jacob Cuniff

Social Studies Teacher | Profesor de Estudios Sociales

Autumn Curtis

Autumn Curtis

English Language Arts Teacher | Profesora de Artes del Idioma Ingles

Lindsey Denfeld

Lindsey Denfeld

PE/Health Teacher | PE / Profesora de Salud

Amy Earhart

Amy Earhart

English Language Arts Teacher | Profesora de Artes del Idioma Ingles

Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

Science Teacher | Profesor de Ciencias

Chelsea Gordon

Chelsea Gordon

Math Teacher | Profesora de Matematicas

Dan Grubb

Dan Grubb

Science Teacher | Profesor de Ciencias

Jamie Hemstead

Jamie Hemstead

English Language Arts Teacher | Profesor de Artes del Idioma Ingles

Shelley Jackson

Shelley Jackson

Spanish Teacher | Profesora de Español

Shayla Jacquot

Shayla Jacquot

Special Education | Educación Especial

Jake Jenkins

Jake Jenkins

English Language Arts/SS Teacher | Profesor de Artes del Lenguaje Inglés y Estudios Sociales

Elayna Keller

Elayna Keller

Science Teacher | Profesora de Ciencias

John Krauser

John Krauser

Special Education | Educación Especial

Cassie Markins

Cassie Markins

Special Education | Educación Especial

Brian Marlowe

Brian Marlowe

Social Studies & AVID Teacher | Profesor de Estudios Sociales & AVID

Justin Montano

Justin Montano

Math, Science and PE Teacher | Profesor de Matemáticas, Ciencias y Educación Física

Jennifer Moore

Jennifer Moore

Art Teacher | Profesora de Arte

Nick Moran

Nick Moran

BRYT Coordinator | BRYT Coordinador

Sallie Nigg

Sallie Nigg

Science Teacher | Profesora de Ciencias

Steve Randall

Steve Randall

Technology Teacher | Profesor de Tecnología

Jacob Regge

Jacob Regge

English Language Arts/SS Teacher | Profesor de Artes del Lenguaje Inglés y Estudios Sociales

Krystal Smith

Krystal Smith

Special Education | Educación Especial

Katelin Williams

Katelin Williams

Science Teacher | Profesora de Ciencias

Barbara Wise

Barbara Wise

English Language Arts Teacher | Profesora de Artes del Idioma Ingles

Instructional Aides | Ayudantes de Instrucción

Sherry Aaby

Sherry Aaby

ILS

Katerina St Clair

Katerina St Clair

ILS

Brett Bordewick

Brett Bordewick

ERC

Sage Taylor

Sage Taylor

ILS

Kendra Connelly

Kendra Connelly

ERC

Suzy Winkelbauer

Suzy Winkelbauer

CNA - ILS

Cory Jacquot

Cory Jacquot

ERC

Heidi Sigmund

Heidi Sigmund

ILS

Brittany Smolich

Brittany Smolich

ERC

Nutrition Staff | Personal de Nutrición

Alan Riley

Alan Riley

Nutrition Lead | Líder de Nutrición

Susan Smith

Susan Smith

Nutrition | Nutrición

Custodial Staff | Personal de Conserjería

Rosa Garcia

Rosa Garcia

Head Custodian | Custodio Principal